Girls Basketball Scores
Class
Level
November
Sat
27
Sun
28
Mon
29
Tue
30
Wed
1
St. Paul
St. Paul
Saints
10
Decatur
Decatur
Bulldogs
0
ForfeitNon Conference
Warren
Warren
Lumberjacks
1-1
Dollarway
Dollarway
Cardinals
0-2
9:45 pm UTCTournament
Atkins
Atkins
Red Devils
3-0
Ozark
Ozark
Hillbillies
3-1
10:00 pm UTCNon Conference
Bismarck
Bismarck
Lions
3-1
Harding Academy
Harding Academy
Lady Wildcats
4-0
10:00 pm UTCTournament
Camden Fairview
Camden Fairview
Cardinals
2-0
Fordyce
Fordyce
Redbugs
2-2
10:00 pm UTCTournament
Southside
Southside
Southerners
2-1
Pottsville
Pottsville
Apaches
4-1
10:00 pm UTCTournament
Maumelle Charter
Maumelle Charter
Falcons
1-6
Baptist Prep
Baptist Prep
Eagles
4-0
10:00 pm UTCNon Conference
Mansfield
Mansfield
Tigers
4-2
Pea Ridge
Pea Ridge
Blackhawks
2-0
10:00 pm UTCTournament
Augusta
Augusta
Red Devils
0-0
White County Central
White County Central
Bears
3-3
10:00 pm UTCTournament
Glen Rose
Glen Rose
Beavers
0-2
Ouachita
Ouachita
Warriors
6-5
10:00 pm UTCTournament
Western Yell County
Western Yell County
Wolverines
6-0
Dover
Dover
Pirates
3-1
10:00 pm UTCTournament
Prescott
Prescott
Curley Wolves
1-1
Texarkana
Texarkana
Razorbacks
2-0
10:30 pm UTCNon Conference
Buffalo Island Central
Buffalo Island Central
Mustangs
5-3
Bay
Bay
Yellowjackets
1-4
11:00 pm UTCConference
Shiloh Christian
Shiloh Christian
Saints
4-3
Russellville
Russellville
Cyclones
0-1
11:00 pm UTCNon Conference
Genoa Central
Genoa Central
Dragons
1-1
Trinity Christian
Trinity Christian
Warriors
0-2
11:00 pm UTCNon Conference
Cave City
Cave City
Cavemen
2-1
Clinton
Clinton
Yellowjackets
3-1
12:00 am UTCConference
Dierks
Dierks
Outlaws
0-2
Garrett Memorial Christian
Garrett Memorial Christian
0-1
12:00 am UTCNon Conference
Bradley
Bradley
Bears
5-3
Fouke
Fouke
Panthers
3-0
12:00 am UTCNon Conference
Marvell-Elaine
Marvell-Elaine
Mustangs
0-1
Earle
Earle
Bulldogs
0-0
12:00 am UTCNon Conference
Tuckerman
Tuckerman
Bulldogs
7-2
Wynne
Wynne
Yellowjackets
2-0
12:00 am UTCNon Conference
Prescott
Prescott
Curley Wolves
1-1
Texarkana
Texarkana
Razorbacks
2-0
12:30 am UTCNon Conference
Abundant Life
Abundant Life
Owls
0-1
Carlisle
Carlisle
Bison
1-4
12:30 am UTCTournament
Hillcrest
Hillcrest
Screamin Eagles
4-4
Maynard
Maynard
Tigers
5-7
12:40 am UTCTournament
Carl Junction
Carl Junction
Bulldogs
0-0
Springdale
Springdale
Bulldogs
0-4
1:00 am UTCTournament