Boys Basketball Scores
Class
Level
December
Sat
4
Sun
5
Mon
6
Tue
7
Wed
8
Hodgeman County
Hodgeman County
Longhorns
1-0
Oakley
Oakley
Plainsmen
0-1
10:30 pm UTCNon League
Heritage Christian Academy
Heritage Christian Academy
Chargers
0-1
Iola
Iola
Mustangs
0-1
11:00 pm UTCNon League
Macksville
Macksville
Mustangs
1-0
Spearville
Spearville
Lancers
0-1
12:00 am UTCNon League
Labette County
Labette County
Grizzlies
0-1
Collegiate
Collegiate
Spartans
0-0
12:00 am UTCNon League
Southern Coffey County
Southern Coffey County
Titans
0-0
Altoona-Midway
Altoona-Midway
Jets
0-1
12:30 am UTCNon League
Turner
Turner
Golden Bears
0-0
Bonner Springs
Bonner Springs
Braves
1-0
12:30 am UTCNon League
Neodesha
Neodesha
Blue Streaks
0-1
Yates Center
Yates Center
Wildcats
0-1
1:00 am UTCNon League
Pratt
Pratt
Greenbacks
1-0
Trinity
Trinity
Celtics
0-1
1:30 am UTCNon League
Remington
Remington
Broncos
1-0
Douglass
Douglass
Bulldogs
0-1
1:30 am UTCNon League
Andale
Andale
Indians
0-0
Valley Center
Valley Center
Hornets
0-0
1:30 am UTCNon League
El Dorado
El Dorado
Wildcats
0-0
Wellington
Wellington
Crusaders
0-1
1:30 am UTCNon League
Kansas City Christian School
Kansas City Christian School
Panthers
0-0
Osage City
Osage City
Indians
0-0
1:30 am UTCNon League
Rolla
Rolla
Pirates
0-0
Satanta
Satanta
Indians
0-0
2:00 am UTCNon League
Moscow
Moscow
Wildcats
0-0
Ashland
Ashland
Blue Jays
0-1
2:00 am UTCNon League
Minneola
Minneola
Wildcats
1-0
Southwestern Heights
Southwestern Heights
Mustangs
0-0
2:00 am UTCNon League
Hoxie
Hoxie
Indians
0-1
LaCrosse
LaCrosse
Leopards
0-1
2:00 am UTCNon League
Kinsley
Kinsley
Coyotes
0-1
Larned
Larned
Indians
0-1
2:00 am UTCNon League
Ellsworth
Ellsworth
Bearcats
0-1
Russell
Russell
Broncos
0-0
2:00 am UTCNon League
Canton-Galva
Canton-Galva
Eagles
1-0
Central Christian
Central Christian
Cougars
0-1
2:00 am UTCNon League
Parsons
Parsons
Vikings
0-1
Circle
Circle
Thunderbirds
0-0
2:00 am UTCNon League
Mulvane
Mulvane
Wildcats
1-0
Independence
Independence
Bulldogs
1-0
2:00 am UTCNon League
Cornerstone Family
Cornerstone Family
Saints
1-0
St. Mary's Academy
St. Mary's Academy
Crusaders
0-0
2:00 am UTCNon League
Field Kindley
Field Kindley
Golden Tornado
0-0
Nowata
Nowata
Ironmen
0-0
2:00 am UTCNon League
Halstead
Halstead
Dragons
0-1
Independent
Independent
Panthers
1-0
2:30 am UTCNon League