Boys Basketball Scores
Class
Level
December
Sat
4
Sun
5
Mon
6
Tue
7
Wed
8
Concordia Christian Academy
Concordia Christian Academy
Hawks
0-1
Shoreline Christian
Shoreline Christian
Chargers
0-1
2:00 pm UTCNon League
Concordia Christian Academy
Concordia Christian Academy
Hawks
0-1
Shoreline Christian
Shoreline Christian
Chargers
0-1
2:30 am UTCNon League
Northwest Christian
Northwest Christian
Navigators
1-1
Rochester
Rochester
Warriors
0-2
3:00 am UTCNon League
Columbia Adventist Academy
Columbia Adventist Academy
Kodiaks
1-0
Tenino
Tenino
Beavers
3-0
3:00 am UTCNon League
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
Bobcats
1-1
Gig Harbor
Gig Harbor
Tides
1-0
3:00 am UTCNon League
Central Kitsap
Central Kitsap
Cougars
0-1
South Kitsap
South Kitsap
Wolves
0-2
3:00 am UTCNon League
Chimacum
Chimacum
Cowboys
1-1
Life Christian Academy
Life Christian Academy
Eagles
0-1
3:00 am UTCLeague
River Ridge
River Ridge
Hawks
0-2
Black Hills
Black Hills
Wolves
1-1
3:00 am UTCNon League
Ridgefield
Ridgefield
Spudders
1-1
Mountain View
Mountain View
Thunder
2-1
3:00 am UTCNon League
Oakville
Oakville
Acorns
0-3
Ocosta
Ocosta
Wildcats
2-0
Postponed - 3:00 am UTCNon League
Evergreen Lutheran
Evergreen Lutheran
Eagles
0-2
Three Rivers Christian
Three Rivers Christian
Eagles
1-0
3:00 am UTCNon League
Corbett
Corbett
Cardinals
1-0
Columbia
Columbia
Bruins
0-1
3:00 am UTCNon League
Wahkiakum
Wahkiakum
Mules
1-0
King's Way Christian
King's Way Christian
Knights
0-2
3:00 am UTCNon League
Capital
Capital
Cougars
1-1
Shelton
Shelton
Highclimbers
1-0
3:00 am UTCLeague
Ilwaco
Ilwaco
Fishermen
0-0-1
Willapa Valley
Willapa Valley
Vikings
1-1
3:05 am UTCNon League
Nooksack Valley
Nooksack Valley
Pioneers
0-0
Ferndale
Ferndale
Golden Eagles
0-1
3:15 am UTCLeague
Mt. Baker
Mt. Baker
Mountaineers
0-1
Meridian
Meridian
Trojans
1-1
3:15 am UTCLeague
Redmond
Redmond
Mustangs
0-3
Mount Si
Mount Si
Wildcats
1-0
3:15 am UTCLeague
Inglemoor
Inglemoor
Vikings
0-1
Eastlake
Eastlake
Wolves
0-0
3:15 am UTCLeague
Newport
Newport
Knights
0-1
Bothell
Bothell
Cougars
1-0
3:15 am UTCLeague
Evergreen
Evergreen
Wolverines
0-2
Renton
Renton
Indians
0-1
3:15 am UTCLeague
Mercer Island
Mercer Island
Islanders
0-1
Hazen
Hazen
Highlanders
2-0
3:15 am UTCLeague
Sammamish
Sammamish
Totems
1-0
Lindbergh
Lindbergh
Eagles
1-2-1
3:15 am UTCLeague
North Creek
North Creek
Jaguars
2-1
Skyline
Skyline
Spartans
1-1
3:15 am UTCLeague