Next Game
@ Woodland Beavers
Columbia River Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule
Date | Opponent | Result | W-L (League) | Type | Location | Tickets | Live Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
@ Union | L 24-74 | 0-1 (0-0) | Non League | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | |
vs Skyview | L 39-52 | 0-2 (0-0) | Non League | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | |
vs Woodland | W 61-52 | 1-2 (0-0) | Non League | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | |
W 62-24 | 2-2 (0-0) | Non League | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | ||
vs Mark Morris | W 49-43 | 3-2 (0-0) | Non League | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | |
vs Hockinson | W 64-19 | 4-2 (0-0) | Non League | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | |
W 66-29 | 5-2 (0-0) | Non League | Longview, WA | - | Watch | ||
W 68-47 | 6-2 (0-0) | Non League | Washougal, WA | - | - | ||
L 38-43 | 6-3 (0-0) | Tournament | Antioch, CA | - | - | ||
vs Hudson's Bay | L 44-49 | 6-4 (0-0) | Non League | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | |
vs Ridgefield | W 43-33 | 7-4 (0-0) | Non League | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | |
@ Woodland | W 64-59 | 8-4 (1-0) | League | Woodland, WA | - | Watch | |
CANC | 8-4 (1-0) | League | Longview, WA | - | - | ||
vs Washougal | W 53-34 | 9-4 (2-0) | League | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | |
vs R.A. Long | W 54-42 | 10-4 (3-0) | League | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | |
W 61-46 | 11-4 (4-0) | League | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | ||
W 54-47 | 12-4 (5-0) | League | Ridgefield, WA | - | - | ||
W 58-20 | 13-4 (6-0) | League | Vancouver, WA | - | - | ||
CANC | 13-4 (6-0) | League | Brush Prairie, WA | - | - | ||
vs Washougal | W 57-45 | 14-4 (6-0) | Playoffs | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | |
vs Black Hills | W 47-33 | 15-4 (6-0) | Playoffs | Vancouver, WA | - | - | |
vs WF West | L 41-54 | 15-5 (6-0) | Playoffs | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | |
vs Ellensburg | L 25-69 | 15-6 (6-0) | Playoffs | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch | |
W 51-47 | 16-6 (6-0) | Playoffs | Ridgefield, WA | - | Watch | ||
vs Lynden | L 34-50 | 16-7 (6-0) | Playoffs | Vancouver, WA | - | - | |
L 32-46 | 16-8 (6-0) | Playoffs | Vancouver, WA | - | Watch |